Departs | Stops | Saturday |
---|---|---|
Adare | Neville's Cross D.R. | 09:25 |
Croom | High Street | 09:50 |
Croom | The Terrace | 09:52 |
Croom | Towerfield | 09:54 |
Croom | Pharmacy | 09:55 |
Granagh | D.R. | 10:10 |
Castletown Conyers | D.R. | 10:20 |
Ballyagran | The Post Office | 10:25 |
Broghill | D.R. | 10:30 |
Charleville | Bus Stop | 10:40 |
Change Directions |