Departs | Stops | Times |
---|---|---|
Mitchelstown | The Square | 13:00 |
Geeragh Hill | D.R. | 13:05 |
Anglesborough | The Church | 13:10 |
Lackendarragh | D.R. | 13:15 |
Lisnalanniv | D.R. | 13:20 |
Ballybrien | D.R. | 13:25 |
Carraturk | D.R. | 13:28 |
Ballylanders | The Church | 13:30 |
Spittle | D.R. | 13:35 |
Ballylanders | Church Rd D.R. | 13:36 |
Glenbrohane | The Church | 14:00 |
Griston | D.R. | 14:05 |
Ballinalacken | D.R. | 14:07 |
Kilgarriff | D.R. | 14:10 |
Tully | D.R. | 14:13 |
Glenroe | Ballyshane | 14:15 |
Glenroe | The Church | 14:20 |
Kilfinane | Ballyhoura Office | 14:40 |
Change Directions |