Departs | Stops | Times |
---|---|---|
Kilfinane | Thomastown | 09:55 |
Glenroe | The Church | 10:15 |
Glenroe | Ballyshane | 10:20 |
Tully | D.R. | 10:22 |
Kilgarriff | D.R. | 10:25 |
Ballinalacken | D.R. | 10:27 |
Glenbrohane | The Church | 10:30 |
Griston | D.R. | 10:35 |
Ballylanders | Church Rd D.R. | 10:40 |
Spittle | D.R. | 10:42 |
Carraturk | D.R. | 10:47 |
Ballybrien | D.R. | 10:50 |
Lisnalanniv | D.R. | 10:53 |
Mitchelstown | AIB Bank | 11:10 |
Click for Return |