Departs | Stops | Times |
---|---|---|
Mitchelstown | AIB Bank | 13:00 |
Lisnalanniv | D.R. | 13:07 |
Ballybrien | D.R. | 13:10 |
Carraturk | D.R. | 13:15 |
Spittle | D.R. | 13:20 |
Ballylanders | Church Rd D.R. | 13:25 |
Griston | D.R. | 13:28 |
Glenbrohane | The Church | 13:30 |
Ballinalacken | D.R. | 13:35 |
Kilgarriff | D.R. | 13:40 |
Tully | D.R. | 13:42 |
Glenroe | Ballyshane | 13:45 |
Glenroe | The Church | 13:50 |
Kilfinane | Thomastown | 13:55 |
Change Direction |